Saturday 9/7
8:00 AM
|
Bumble Bees vs Red, White, & Booms
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/7
8:00 AM
|
Lady Prospects vs Wild Thangs
8U
|
Cal Oaks 5
|
Saturday 9/7
8:00 AM
|
Little Missfits vs Outlawz
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/7
8:00 AM
|
Riptide vs Piranhas
10U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/7
8:00 AM
|
Pitch Perfect vs Team MVP
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/7
9:15 AM
|
Power Princesses vs Base Bandits
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/7
9:45 AM
|
Bomb Squad vs Cyclones
8U
|
Cal Oaks 5
|
Saturday 9/7
9:45 AM
|
Flamethrowers vs Rowdy
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/7
9:45 AM
|
The Legends vs Guardians
10U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/7
9:45 AM
|
Cyclones vs Diamond Divas
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/7
10:15 AM
|
Smashing Pumpkins vs The Flamethrowers
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/7
6:30 PM
|
SoCal Ballers vs Bandits
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/7
6:30 PM
|
Murrieta Wildcats vs Totes M'Goats
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/7
8:15 PM
|
Reapers vs Freedom
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/7
8:15 PM
|
ThunderStruck vs Fever
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Monday 9/9
5:30 PM
|
Rangerettes vs Lady Niners
8U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Monday 9/9
5:30 PM
|
Cyclones vs Team MVP
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Monday 9/9
7:15 PM
|
Murrieta Wildcats vs Bandits
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Monday 9/9
7:15 PM
|
SoCal Legends vs Totes M'Goats
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Tuesday 9/10
5:30 PM
|
Lady Niners vs Dream Team
8U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Tuesday 9/10
5:30 PM
|
Little Missfits vs The Legends
10U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Tuesday 9/10
7:15 PM
|
Nightmare vs Bomb Squad
12U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Tuesday 9/10
7:15 PM
|
ThunderStruck vs Reapers
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Wednesday 9/11
4:30 PM
|
Red, White, & Booms vs The Flamethrowers
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Wednesday 9/11
5:30 PM
|
Wild Thangs vs Cyclones
8U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Wednesday 9/11
5:30 PM
|
Little Missfits vs Guardians
10U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Wednesday 9/11
7:15 PM
|
Freedom vs SoCal Ballers
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Wednesday 9/11
7:15 PM
|
Reapers vs SoCal Legends
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Thursday 9/12
5:30 PM
|
Outlawz vs Lady Friars
10U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Thursday 9/12
7:15 PM
|
Aftershock vs Fever
Uppers
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Friday 9/13
5:30 PM
|
Dream Team vs Bomb Squad
8U
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Friday 9/13
5:30 PM
|
Guardians vs Piranhas
10U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Friday 9/13
7:15 PM
|
Riptide vs Flamethrowers
10U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/14
9:00 AM
|
Red, White, & Booms vs Base Bandits
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/14
9:00 AM
|
Wild Thangs vs Bomb Squad
8U
|
Cal Oaks 5
|
Saturday 9/14
9:00 AM
|
Guardians vs Little Missfits
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/14
9:00 AM
|
Team MVP vs Bomb Squad
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/14
9:00 AM
|
SoCal Ballers vs SoCal Legends
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/14
10:15 AM
|
The Flamethrowers vs Bumble Bees
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/14
10:45 AM
|
Cyclones vs Rangerettes
8U
|
Cal Oaks 5
|
Saturday 9/14
10:45 AM
|
The Legends vs Rowdy
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/14
10:45 AM
|
Pitch Perfect vs Cyclones
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/14
10:45 AM
|
Totes M'Goats vs Aftershock
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/14
11:30 AM
|
Smashing Pumpkins vs Power Princesses
6U
|
Cal Oaks 4
|
Saturday 9/14
12:30 PM
|
Dream Team vs Lady Prospects
8U
|
Cal Oaks 5
|
Saturday 9/14
12:30 PM
|
Lady Friars vs Flamethrowers
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/14
12:30 PM
|
Diamond Divas vs Nightmare
12U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/14
12:30 PM
|
Rebels vs Reapers
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/14
2:15 PM
|
Piranhas vs Base Invaders
10U
|
Cal Oaks 2
|
Saturday 9/14
2:15 PM
|
Outlawz vs Riptide
10U
|
Cal Oaks 3
|
Saturday 9/14
2:15 PM
|
Fever vs Murrieta Wildcats
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|
Saturday 9/14
4:00 PM
|
Bandits vs ThunderStruck
Uppers
|
Cal-Oaks 1
|